Kreismajestäten ab 1988

Kreiskönige

Jahr   

Name

Verein

2016 Heino Haake Barrien
2015 Reinhard Siemers Erichshof
2014 Harald hillmann Stuhr e. V.
2013 Erich Parusel Seckenhausen
2012 Jens Brzoska Lahausen
2011 Aron Rathkamp Kirchweyhe
2010 Michael Rose Melchiorshausen
2009 Andras Schorling Barrien
2008 Harald Horstmann Sudweyhe
2007 Gerd Buschmann Stuhr e. V.
2006 Dieter Buschmann Stuhr e. V.
2005 Gerhard Wieting Erichshof
2004 Holger Hanke Barrien
2003 Frank Drewes Melchiorshausen
2002 Johann-Friedrich Schumacher Sudweyhe
2001 Heinz-Georg Becker Melchiorshausen
2000 Jürgen Gießel Barrien
1999 Matthias Gerken Barrien
1998 Peter Liebert Barrien
1997 Friedel Thömen Lahausen
1996 Willi Otersen Stuhr e. V.
1995 Pter Stindt Kirchweyhe
1994 Harald Horstmann Sudweyhe
1993 Heiko Donzelmann Stuhr e. V.
1992 Gerd Heidmann Stuhr v. 1912
1991 Bernd Johanpeter Seckenhausen
1990 Willi Siemers Erichshof
1989 Harry Laue Stuhr e. V.
1988 Hans Göbel Barrien

 

Adjutanten

Jahr   

Name

Verein

2016 Tim Stöckigt Stuhr v. 1912
2015 Marvin Giegling Stuhr e. V.
2014 Matthias Meyerhof Stuhr e. V.
2013 ./. ./.
2012 Marco Schumacher Sudweyhe
2011 Torben Hillmann Stuhr e. V.
2010 Tim Schickel Brinkum
2009 Lennart Bischoff Stuhr e. V.
2008 Norman Weiß Kirchweyhe
2007 Philipp Wieting Erichshof
2006 Roman Tecklenburg Kirchweyhe
2005 Daniel Thoms Melchiorshausen
2004 Stefan Rottmann Melchiorshausen
2003 Nils Kühnhold Melchiorshausen
2002 Marcus Neugebauer Kirchweyhe
2001 Andreas Dettmer Stuhr e. V.
2000 Stefan Schröder Brinkum
1999 Marko Schmidt Brinkum
1998 Christian Kasper Erichshof
1997 Dennis Duensing Stuhr e. V.
1996 Torben Stratmann Seckenhausen
1995 Aron Rathkamp Kirchweyhe
1994 Thorsten Witt Kirchweyhe
1993 Thomas Meyer Lahausen
1992 Frank Drewes Melchiorshausen
1991 Jens Raabe Brinkum
1990 Torsten Raabe Brinkum
1989 Andreas Fajen Stuhr v. 1912
1988 Gerd Heidmann Stuhr v. 1912

 

Damenkönigin

Jahr   

Name

Verein

2016 Petra Lübben Kirchweyhe
2015 Doris Falke Gießel Barrien
2014 Kathi Tiesing Lahausen
2013 Marlene Stelljes Erichshof
2012 Irmgard Uhlhorn Stuhr v. 1912
2011 Gunda Meyerhof Stuhr e. V.
2010 Petra Lübben Kirchweyhe
2009 Ingrid Kohlhof Sudweyhe
2008 Gunda Drewwes Melchiorshausen
2007 Helga Friemel Melchiorshausen
2006 Heike Krone Barrien
2005 Ilse Krammig Barrien
2004 Daniela Bösselmann Barrien
2003 Waltraud Stindt Kirchweyhe
2002 Karin Wührmann Erichshof
2001 Helga Busch Melchiorshausen
2000 Inge Schütte Stuhr e. V.
1999 Marlies Haferkamp Brinkum
1998 Sigrid Bischoff Barrien
1997 Christa Schneider Stuhr e. V.
1996 Rosemarie Ruben Barrien
1995 Irmgard Uhlhorn Stuhr v. 1912
1994 Roswitha Raabe Brinkum
1993 Elke Wessels Stuhr v. 1912
1992 Erika Mundt Stuhr e. V.
1991 Helga Busch Melchiorshausen
1990 Andrea Schulenberg Stuhr v. 1912
1989 Rosie Prieser Stuhr v. 1912
1988 Alice Kühn Erichshof

 

Adjutantin

Jahr   

Name

Verein

2016 ./. ./.
2015 Jessica Lampe Stuhr e. V.
2014 Mareike Henneke Barrien
2013 Talia Nienstermann Erichshof
2012 Nicole Fröhlich Barrien
2011 Carolin Meyerhof Stuhr e. V.
2010 Marina Peters Lahausen
2009 Jessica Lampe Stuhr e. V.
2008 Carola Wacker Barrien
2007 Birthe Buschmann Stuhr e. V.
2006 Annika Hillmann Stuhr e. V.
2005 Tamara Nienstermann Erichshof
2004 Melanie Göde Stuhr e. V.
2003 Rebekka Szulczyk Melchiorshausen
2002 Carola Wacker Barrien
2001 Birthe Buschmann Stuhr e. V.
2000 Ivonne Schmidt Kirchweyhe
1999 Astrid Gerke Barrien
1998 Kathy Somsawang Lahausen
1997 Nicole Maschmann Seckenhausen
1996 Petra Maschmann Seckenhausen
1995 Daniela Bösselmann Barrien
1994 Nicole Elling Stuhr e. V.
1993 Melanie Schierenbeck Sudweyhe
1992 Anke Ullrich Stuhr e. V.
1991 Birgit Röpke Melchiorshausen
1990 Karin Buschmann Stuhr e. V.
1989 Petra Brechtelsbauer Stuhr e. V.
1988 Gunda Meyerhof Stuhr e. V.

 

Seniorenkönigin/Seniorenkönig

Jahr   

Name

Verein

2016 Dieter Engelhardt Stuhr v. 1912
2015 Wilfried Haferkamp Brinkum
2014 Alber Nagel Lahausen
2013 Kurt Baldeus Sudweyhe
2012 Erich Uhlhorn Stuhr v. 1912
2011 Ilse Krammig Barrien
2010 Hartmut Dettmer Stuhr e. V.
2009 Günter Busch Melchiorshausen
2008 Helmut Gerken Barrien
2007 Willi Schulz Lahausen
2006 Kurt Baldeus Sudweyhe
2005 Fredy Troue Brinkum
2004 Hermann Käter Stuhr e. V.
2003 Herbert Fuß Seckenhausen
2002 Wilma Rehenbrock Sudweyhe
2001 Heinz Heusmann Brinkum
2000 Johann Eggers Melchiorshausen
1999 Willi Otersen Stuhr e. V.
1998 Fredy Troue Brinkum
1997 Hanna Meyerhof Stuhr e. V.
1996 Helmut Dierks Stuhr e. V.
1995 Hans-Hermann Riekers Stuhr v. 1912
1994 Anneliese Arnold Lahausen
1993 Gesine Wittrock Sudweyhe
1992 Hans Seebeck Erichshof
1991 Hermann Wessels Stuhr e. V.
1990 Helmut Dierks Stuhr v. 1912
1989 Paul Schulz Sudweyhe
1988 Werner Grigoleit Stuhr v. 1912

 

Jugendkönigin/König

Jahr   

Name

Verein

2016 Sören Giegling Stuhr e. V.
2015 Alina Schmidt-Fischer Stuhr e. V.
2014 Jana Gerken Barrien
2013 Marvin Giegling Stuhr e. V.
2012 Torben Geßner Stuhr e. V.
2011 Janina Wuttke Stuhr e. V.
2010 Dana Runge Melchiorshausen
2009 Marco Bähring Stuhr e. V.
2008 Hauke Bischoff Stuhr e. V.
2007 Simone Wicknig Barrien
2006 Hergen Corßen-Katenkamp Stuhr v. 1912
2005 Carina Endler Kirchweyhe
2004 Jessica Lampe Stuhr e. V.
2003 Rene Gnock Melchiorshausen
2002 Philip Rohlfs Lahausen
2001 Annika Hillmann Stuhr e. V.
2000 Florian Mainusch Stuhr v. 1912
1999 Stefan Ficke Lahausen
1998 Johannes Whlisch Erichshof
1997 Thorsten Hohnstedt Lahausen
1996 Janek Blanke Lahausen
1995 Kathy Somsawang Lahausen
1994 Andreas Dettmer Stuhe e. V.
1993 Andree Gille Melchiorshausen
1992 Dennis Potthast Stuhr e. V.
1991 Jörn Backhaus Lahausen
1990 Thomas Meyer Lahausen
1989 ./. ./.
1988 Werner Grigoleit Stuhr v. 1912